30k Entrants

2018 Entry List
This is the list of 30k runners at midnight 25th October, this will be updated every few days. We have a dynamic page under development.

Please note that some runners have stated a partners name to make up a Valentine Pair but the partner has not yet signed up - all runners need to be registered and paid for in their own name - putting your Valentine Partners name on your details allows us to match up pairs on the system but it does not register them and it does not reserve a place.

For any questions about your entry please e-mail  30k Entries


First Name Surname Affiliated Club Valentine Partner
PeterAbrahamAltrincham & District AC
JamesAbrahams
NeilAdamsNorth Norfolk Beach Runners
SimeonAdamsBedford Harriers AC
StevenAdamsWellingborough and District Athletics Club
JohnAireyEye Community Runners
BryanAlbonStamford Striders
AbbieAldersonStamford Striders
WendyAldridgeDengie 100 Runners
LornaAllisonGainsborough & Morton Striders AC
GillyAndersonFenland Running Club
JimAramLincoln Wellington Athletics Club
CarolineArcherHuntingdonshire ACNick Osborn
ChristopherArmstrongGrantham Running Club
DaveArmstrongLincoln Wellington Athletics Club
JanetArmstrongLincoln Wellington Athletics Club
GaryAshby
SimoneAshley-Norman
StevenashmanCorby AC
WILLIAMASKEWTeam Derby Runner
StaceyAtkinsNewark Striders Running Club
JanetAtkinsonHolme Pierrepont Running Club
SarahBaggaleyThorney Running Club
janbaileyNewark Striders Running Clubphilippa clarke
MattBaileyShelton Striders
NeilBaileyFenland Running Club
PaulBaileyStamford Striders
RuthBaileyYaxley Runners & Joggers
SamanthaBainesUkrunchatNeil Sutton
PaulBairdRiverside Runners
JasonBallSinfin Running Club
CharlotteBanksDagenham 88 RunnersLee Radley
SteveBanksLincoln & District Runners
SeanBarkesLincoln Wellington Athletics Club
DarrenBarrattStamford Striders
DavidBarrett-HagueBRJ Run and Tri
KarenBarringerBedford Harriers ACNick Barringer
NicholasBarringerBedford Harriers ACKarren Barringer
GaryBatesNorth Derbyshire Running Club
AlanBayliss
MarkBeard
RickyBellettPeterborough Athletic Club
MatthewBentonEye Community Runners
DeBethellDSinfin Running Club
DonnaBeveridgeNewark Striders Running Club
ChristineBextonBeeston AC
MattBilner
MikeBlackledgeEye Community Runners
AdamBlakeYaxley Runners & Joggers
NicolaBlythWhite City (Hull) RRC
KATIEBODY
BeckyBonnettWootton Road RunnersMark Boyce
RowanBoothCaistor Running Club
TeresaBorg
JamesBorrettEye Community Runners
ShaunBorrillLong Eaton Running Club
DawnBottomsGainsborough & Morton Striders AC
DawnBowerIlkeston Running Club
RichardBowerIlkeston Running Club
CarolBowettFenland Running club
MarkBoyceWellingborough and District Athletics ClubBecky Bonnett
KayBoydenRiverside Runners
PhilBracken
AndyBradleyRipley running clubCathy Cresswell
JoBramley-MayeRushcliffe athletics club
KirkBrawnPeterborough Athletic ClubKay Riley
JonathanBrayshawLincoln Wellington Athletics ClubHelen Pavey
WILLIAMBRESLINTeam Derby Runner
MichelleBrettRamsey Road Runners
PaulBrewster
LilyBridgwoodClapham Chasers
GillianBrightwellWellingborough and District Athletics Club
SueBrittenNorth Norfolk Beach Runners
JudithBroadbentLincoln Wellington Athletics Club
andrewbrockwellkirstie brockwell
kirstieBrockwellandrew brockwell
RebeccaBroughtonNorth Derbyshire Running Club
ChrisBrownBRJ Run and Tri
ChristopherBrownWerrington joggers
RachelBrownRamsey Road Runners
SarahBrownWerrington Joggers
SimonBrownLondon City AC
SteveBrownBeeston ac
AndrewBruceBiggleswade
JohnBryan
GaelleBryantMarch AC
YvonneBuckleyGrantham Running Club
KevBunnMarch AC
MichaelBurkeWootton Road Runners
HughBurtonYaxley Runners & Joggers
JamesBurtonWerrington Joggers
RODERICKBURTONCaistor Running Club
MichelleByrneStamford Striders
EmmaCableSutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACPaul Frith
SallyCadleSkegness and District Running Club
JaclynCampbellStamford Striders
ChasCampenWerrington joggers
AndyCardell
FranCarlin
TracyCarr
NeilCarringtonHuntingdonshire AC
LaurenceCartyEye Community Runners
BradleyCatt
WayneCatt
nicolachamberlainKimberley and District Striders
AlistairChambersIvanhoe Runners
ColinChambersSkegness and District Running Club
DerekChapman
JonathanChapmanGainsborough & Morton Striders AC
Martin DavidChapmanSkegness and District Running Club
MikeChapmanNene Valley Harriers
NikChapmanNewmarket Joggers
CatherineCharltonNotts AC
SandeepChauhanKimberley and District Striders
GrahamClark
SamClark
SheilaClark
JaneClarkeFenland running club
JoanneClarkeFenland Running Club
JoeClarkeGrantham Running Club
PhilippaClarkeNewark Striders Running ClubJan Bailey
PagsClaudianosRiverside Runners
MarkClaypole
EmmaClaytonWigston Phoenix
RaymondClaytonLincoln Wellington Athletics Club
RobinClee
RebeccaCliftNewark Striders Running Club
TimothyCloughFenland Running ClubElisabeth Sennitt Clough
SarahCobbClaire Hampson
JessicaCockerCambridge & Coleridge ACChristopher Pell
CharlotteColeYaxley Runners & Joggers
MarcColesNorwich Road Runners
EricaConeyLincoln & District RunnersChris Sutton
EmmaConnollyRoger Stoney
Mike(Michael)ConnorWerrington joggers
ClaireCookWerrington joggers
MelanieCookSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
SimonCookSimon Cook
ClareCoombesVegan Runners uk
AliCooperRiverside Runners
KatieCooper
GillesCorbyBRJ Run and Tri
JulietCorbyBRJ Run and Tri
LarryCORKREYBedford Harriers AC
TonyCormanoBedford Harriers AC
SophieCornish
JaneCory
NicoleCoughlinNicole Coughlin
sarahcouplandSkegness and District Running Clubmark lyon
ChristinaCowlesHuntingdonshire AC
GaryCraggHolme Pierrepont Running Club
StuartCraggSkegness and District Running Club
FionaCraigCaistor Running Club
CathyCresswellRipley running clubAndy Bradley
JamesCroftGainsborough & Morton Striders AC
StuartCrosbyWerrington Joggers
StuartCrossTerence A Cross
TerenceCrossStamford Striders
EDWARDCROTHALLBRJ Run and TriMRS SABRINA CROTHALL
SabrinaCrothallBRJ Run and TriEdward Crothall
NadineCrumpCaistor Running ClubRob Crump
RobCrumpCaistor Running ClubNadine Crump
FelixCunningham
LeeCutforthKimberley and District Striders
PaulDaggGainsborough & Morton Striders AC
BruceDanbySouthwell Running ClubTracy Polak
StephenDaniels
SophieDarlingLincoln Wellington Athletics ClubThomas George
MarkDarlowMarch ACDawn Veal
NikDaveyWootton Road Runners
DamianDaviesNOTFAST RCJanet Davies
JanetDaviesNOTFAST RCDamian Davies
RichardDaviesBRJ Run and Tri
CarolineDavisGrantham Running ClubPaul Davis
PaulDavisGrantham Running ClubCaroline Davis
CeliaDe BlasiStamford Striders
Mattde la RueClaire Isaacs
LisaDeaconNotts ACPete Deacon
PeteDeaconNotts ACLisa Deacon
DonnaDeaneBedford Harriers AC
JaneDennettGainsborough & Morton Striders ACSteve Hollinworth
AndrewDennisStamford Striders
PaulDennisBeeston AC
AnnaDevineYaxley Runners & JoggersMark Devine
MarkDevineYaxley Runners & JoggersAnna Devine
EmmaDewsBournemouth Athletic Club
JamesDidsbury
AdrianDixNOTFAST RC
stevedockerillBRJ Run and Tri
AndreaDollard
ChristineDonaldShelton Striders
AnnaDouglasBRJ Run and Tri
ChrisDraperNewark Striders Running Club
StephenDringWolds Veterans RC
JackieDuersMansfield Harriers
ShelleyDuffyBRJ Run and Tri
PeterDuncanLincoln Wellington Athletics Club
RebeccaDunsdon
HollyDurhamGrantham Running Club
JoshDydeNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersRebecca Dyde
RebeccaDydeNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersJosh Dyde
SophieEadsforthBeeston ac
BRIANEagle-Brown
SarahEdmondsLong Eaton Running Club
AliceEdwardsBRJ Run and Tri
GrahamEdwardsStamford Striders
KayleighEggleton
SeanEglinStamford Striders
LisaEliaEye community runners
MarkElliottBRJ Run and Tri
PaulaElliottPaula Elliott
JustinElvidgeMarch AC
NeilEmersonGrantham Running Club
JarradEnglestownSelby Striders
DeanEvansEllie Evans
EllieEvansDean Evans
EmmaEvansAckworth Road Runners
MarkEvansYaxley Runners & Joggers
SianEvanssteel city striders
DanielFarmerLincoln & District Runners
RobFarrantBRJ Run and Tri
TyFarrerHuntingdonshire AC
CaroleFeeEast Hull HarriersGary Fee
GaryFeeEast Hull HarriersCarole Fee
ElizabethFellNene Valley Harriers
AdamFennStamford striders
NicolaFergusonRutland Running & Triathlon Club
StevenFerguson
DavidFINES
AngelaFisherNuneaton Harriers
DanielFitzjohnPACTRAC
LaurenFitzjohnChorlton Runners
EmilyForanSleaford Striders AC
GuyForsterBRJ Run and Tri
BrianFostonLincoln & District Runners
BRIANFOXWolds Veterans RC
LAURAFOXWootton Road Runners
MadelineFrancisStamford striders
PaulFrithSutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACEmma Cable
LauraFroggattLong Eaton Running Club
RayFunnell
PaulFurnessBedford Harriers AC
LizziFursmanWolds Veterans RC
StephenGabbuttWerrington Joggers
NickGambleYaxley Runners & Joggers
fionagarlickWootton Road Runnersmark garlick
markgarlickWootton Road Runnersfiona garlick
BeckyGarrattNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersRichard Garratt
JoseyGarrattWerrington Joggers
RichardGarrattNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersBecky Garratt
CarolineGasperStamford Striders
RUTHGAUNTNorwich Road Runners
SarahGauvinFenland Running ClubAndre Pittock
MatthewGaytonstilton striders
EddyGeorgeHolme Pierrepont Running Club
ThomasGeorgeLincoln Wellington Athletics ClubSophie Darling
KatherineGibbons
GuyGibsonEast Hull Harriers
TonyGilbertBourne Town Harriers
simongilbeyWerrington Joggers
KeithGillespieYaxley Runners & Joggers
SimonGoodchild
YvonneGoodsellEye Community Runners
EstherGoodwinThorney Running Club
YukoGordonFairland Valley Spartans
AmieGoughRiverside Runners
AnneGrantNuneaton Harriers
JimGrantStamford Striders
lynngration
MatthewGray
DavidGreenwoodHolme Pierrepont Running ClubLouise Read
JaneGreenwoodFenland Running Club
cathryngregory
JoGregoryShelton Striders
andrewgriffinMarch AC
DeniseGriffinFenland Running ClubPaul
PaulGriffinFenland Running ClubDenise Griffin
KellyGuttridgeCherwell runners and joggers
RossHaddowNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersCarol
DanielHagon
BarbaraHallDavid Hall
CarolineHallWerrington Joggers
DavidHallStilton StridersBarbara Hall
MichelleHallSouthwell Running Club
ScottHall
SteveHammondSue Hammond
SueHammondSteve Hammond
ClaireHampsonSarah Cobb
AlunHarcombeJoanne Harcombe
JoanneHarcombeSouthwell Running ClubAlun Harcombe
ElizabethHarding
DarrenHarleyGrantham Running Club
AdamHarrisRiverside Runners
PeterHarrisEly Runners
PeterHarrisStamford Striders
RichardHarrisonSelby StridersSARA MORROW
PeterHarveyCharlotte Harvey
EmilyHawkeYaxley Runners & Joggers
FionaHawkinsTeam Derby Runner
KathrynHawkswellSimon Hawkswell
SimonHawkswellKathryn hawkswell
CarolynHayRedhill Road Runners
JaimeHaydenThorney Running ClubDarren Hire
markhayes
AnneHealy
VikkiHearnGainsborough & Morton Striders AC
ChristineHeatonHolme Pierrepont Running Club
JeanineHelliwell
MauriceHemingwayRiverside Runners
PamHemingwayRiverside Runners
IanHempsellStamford Striders
JohnHennellyWootton Road Runners
MatthewHenningShelton Striders
ElaineHeppoletteStamford Striders
PhilHerdBeeston AC
NeilHeronKingston upon Hull AC
MartinHewetsonBure Valley Harriers.
BENHEWITT
RussHewittRiverside Runners
IainHickman
FionaHillStamford Striders
TimothyHinchliffe
KarenHindle
DarrenHireThorney Running ClubJamie Hayden
StuartHodgkinsonStamford Striders
charmaneHolgateSkegness and District Running Club
CarlHolland
AdamHollidayChasewater Runners
SteveHollinworthGainsborough & Morton Striders ACJane Dennett
DennisHolmesRipley Running Club
GillianHolmesWerrington Joggers
KristieHolroydLincoln & District Runners
StephanieHolyoakYaxley Runners & Joggers
ChrisHornShenley Striders
BrianHostadWolds Veterans RC
JonHowardBourne Town Harriers
RachelHowardBushfield Joggers
JulianHuckleWerrington Joggers
DavidHudsonBRJ Run and Tri
JaneHudsonLong Eaton Running Club
DianeHuffordRiverside RunnersTrevor h Hufford
TrevorHuffordRiverside RunnersDiane Hufford
JonathanHughesLong Eaton Running Club
IanHumphriesWerrington Joggers
LucyHurleyNorth Herts RRCNaomi Parkinson
MatthewHutesonGainsborough & Morton Striders AC
JohnHuttonSleaford Striders AC
KatherineHymersCambridge & Coleridge AC
JonathanhynesPACTRAC
RichardIliffeIlkeston Running Club
SamanthaIliffeNorth Derbyshire Running Club
grahamIrelandSkegness and District Running Club
ClaireIsaacsMatt de la Rue
royjackson
AndrewJackson-ParrLincoln & District Runners
DelJamesBourne Town Harriers
paul arthurjames
shanejamesNorth Derbyshire Running Club
MariaJarvis
RosaJarvis
ClareJenkinsRiverside Runners
OliJenkins
SteveJenkins
MartinJenningsFenland Running Club
NickyJenningsFenland Running Club
JanetJohnBRJ Run and Tri
sarahJohnsonNorth Derbyshire Running Club
TonyJohnsonGrantham Running Club
KateJohnstonShelton Striders
SallyJohnstonBedford Harriers AC
KateJohnstoneYaxley Runners & Joggers
MarkJohnstoneStamford Striders
HelenJoyTeam Derby Runner
SteveJoyYaxley Runners & Joggers
AmeliaKelly
PaulaKellyYork Knavesmire Harriers
SophieKellyCambridge & Coleridge ACRob Moir
WilliamKellySkegness and District Running Club
HannahKennedyHannah Kennedy
MattKidd
AnnaKing
Caroline LouiseKingHuntingdonshire AC
IanKingFenland Running Club
SimonKingEye Community Runners
SimonKing
DianeKirbyLincoln & District Runners
AnneKirkRamsey Road Runners
IanKirkLincoln Wellington Athletics Club
MartinKirkRamsey Road Runners
SimonKirkIlkeston Running Club
benkirwanWootton Road Runners
CatrionaKissSkegness and District Running Club
MartinLainsburyEye Community Runners
NeilLakin
BarryLane
GavinLaneWest Norfolk AC
Andrew lLarhamMarch ACGeraldine Larham
GeraldineLarhamMarch ACAndrew Larham
SusanLawStamford Striders
SallyLeechStamford Striders
DavidLeesTeam Derby Runner
IsabelleLemassonCambridge & Coleridge AC
SarahLemmonMarch AC
PhilLengthorn
ValerieLindseyLong Eaton Running Club
ChrisLockettStamford Striders
MaddyLong
DanielLordRachel Lord
RachelLordDaniel Lord
marklouthThorney Running Club
JeffLucasWerrington joggers
charlieluffSkegness and District Running Clubhelen luff
helenluffSkegness and District Running Clubcharlie luff
PaulLunnBedford & County AC
SamanthaLyddiattFenland Running Club
marklyonSkegness and District Running Clubsarah coupland
LeighMacdonaldLincoln Wellington Athletics Club
KatieMaddison
EmmaMallett
ParjitMandair
DavidMannionCaistor Running Club
LouiseMarkhamTeam Bex
NinaMarkillieMarch AC
VanessaMarsdenWerrington Joggers
IanMarshallHuntingdonshire AC
EmmaMarshall-TelferSkegness and District Running Club
MelissaMasonStamford Striders
brynnenmassey
ScottMathieStamford StridersDoreen Spikings
RebeccaMaunNorth Norfolk Beach Runners
HollyMcCainBeeston AC
mickmcdyreCorby AC
AkuaMcGeeochNorth Derbyshire Running ClubAlastair McGeoch
AlastairMcGeochNorth Derbyshire Running ClubAkua McGeoch
TracieMcGuireCleethorpes ac
LindaMcInerney-EllisRutland Running & Triathlon Club
ElaineMcMillanEye Community Runners
JennyMcNamaraCheddar running club
NiallMcNamaraRachel Samuel
StuartMcNeilFormula One Circuit Crew
LauraMeadEye Community Runners
SimonMeadPeterborough Athletic Club
jamesmeadeWootton Road Runners
GavMeadowsGrantham Running Club
LeeMeakinShelton Striders
SteveMegsonYaxley Runners & Joggers
ShelleyMenell
ChrisMerryleesNorth Norfolk Beach Runners
KathMiddleditch
MihailMihaylovBeeston ACEvgeniya Mihaylova
EvgeniyaMihaylovaBeeston ACMihail Mihaylov
ClaireMillsLincoln & District Runners
PaulMittonBRJ Run and Tri
TerryMoatThorney Running Club
RobMoirCambridge & Coleridge ACSophie Kelly
AntheaMoisey
denismoleHavering 90 joggers
ChrisMooneyNene Valley Harriers
GlennMooreLincoln Wellington Athletics Club
JacquelineMooreBRJ Run and Tri
simonmooreBRJ Run and Tri
ClareMorleyStamford Striders
JimMorrisWitham Runners (Lincolnshire)
JimMORRISstamford striders
LouiseMorrisBushfield Joggers
MarkMorrisWerrington joggers
WayneMorrisStamford Striders
ChristopherMorrisonSinfin Running Club
FionaMorrisonNorth Norfolk Beach Runners
SaraMorrowSelby StridersRichard Harrison
JoanneMuffJoanne Muff
annamulligan freemanLong Eaton Running Club
GaryMunseyWest end runners
claireMurfin
CarryMurphyYaxley Runners & Joggers
GeorgeMurphyBedford Harriers AC
vickymycroftLong Eaton Running Club
AndrewMyersWootton Road Runners
KevinMyersRugby and Northampton AC
ArryNathanHolme Pierrepont Running Club
DavidNealNene Valley Harriers
LucyNealHalmer HarriersSam Neal
SamNealLucy Neal
AnnetteNewtonBRJ Run and TriDavid Newton
DavidNewtonBRJ Run and TriAnnette Newton
AllanNickson
ChristopherNobleBrackley & District Running Club
GaryNorman
RobertNorrisBourne Town Harriers
MatthewNuttFormula One Circuit Crew
KatieOakes
LisaOakleyNorth Norfolk Beach Runners
LorraineOrgan
SuzanneOrrMarch ACThomas Orr
ThomasOrrMarch ACSuzanne orr
DavidOsborneCherwell runners and joggersDawn Osborne
DawnOsborneCherwell runners and joggersDavid Osborne
SteveOwenWymeswold RC
KayleighOwens
ElainePalmerWerrington Joggers
JennyPalmerNewark Striders Running ClubSimon palmer
JonathanPalmerBourne Town HarriersSarah Chynoweth
SimonPalmerNewark Striders Running ClubJenny Palmer
ANDREWPALOMBELLABedford Harriers AC
ChrisParkerNorth Norfolk Beach Runners
EllisParker
FionaParkerChasewater Runners
NaomiParkinsonNorth Herts RRCLucy Hurley
SylviaParkinsonLincoln Wellington Athletics Club
SelwynParrish
JohnParry
JonathanParryNorth Derbyshire Running Club
RebeccaParryWigston Phoenix
JonPartridge
AndrewPaskGrantham Running Club
GlynPaskin
HelenPaveyLincoln Wellington Athletics ClubJonathan Brayshaw
GaryPawson
CatherinePayneGrantham Running ClubRobert McArdle
DavidPayneStamford Striders
RobPearceSutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGill Wain
TeiloPearceMarch AC
jonPeetPeterborough Athletic Club
ChristopherPellCambridge & Coleridge ACJessica Cocker
SaraPenkethWerrington Joggers
JamiePhillipsStamford Striders
LizPhillipsShelton Striders
AlexPickardClapham Chasers
ClairePiercyYaxley Runners & Joggers
simonpiperCherwell runners and joggers
WillPitherHinckley Running Club
AndrePittockFenland Running ClubSarah Gauvin
TracyPolakSouthwell Running ClubBruce N
NickPonciaStamford Striders
AdamPoole
MarkPoppleStamford Striders
StuartPoppleWerrington Joggers
HelenaPotgieterYaxley Runners & Joggers
EmmaPotterRutland Running & Triathlon ClubPaul Rogerson
MikePotterKingston upon Hull AC
EuanPrasserNorth Norfolk Beach Runners
LisaPreece
AnnaPrice
BarnabyPrice
ChristinePurslowShelton Striders
ZoePurslow
JohnQueenanIlkeston Running Club
NiallQuinlan
LeeRadleyRiverside RunnersCharlotte Banks
DanielRawsonBeeston ACHelen Rawson
HelenRawsonBeeston ACDaniel Rawson
LouiseReadHolme Pierrepont Running ClubDavid Greenwood
PippaRead
TristanRevellWerrington Joggers
Leanneleanne.RickettSkegness and District Running Club
DeanRiggallGrantham Running Club
KayRileyThorney Running ClubKirk Brawn
DavidRimmer
JonathanRobertsLincoln & District Runners
SteveRobinsonSleaford Striders AC
EleanorRodgersBishop's Stortford Running ClubIan Rodgers
IanRodgersBishop's Stortford Running ClubEleanor Rodgers
WayneRogers
PaulRogersonRutland Running & Triathlon ClubEmma Potter
SaraRookyardChris Sumpton
NicolaRoperIlkeston Running Club
SteveRoundCherwell runners and joggers
PhilippaRuddNorwich Road Runners
TanyaRuddEye Community Runners
AnnaRuggStamford StridersChris Rugg
ChrisRuggStamford StridersAnna Rugg
NigelRussell
BarryRyan
DerekSadlerNorth Norfolk Beach Runners
KerrySambells
RachelSamuelHolme Pierrepont Running ClubNiall McNamara
Jose LuisSanchezMassey Ferguson RCVirginia Silio
JohnSandersonNorth Derbyshire Running ClubKerry Anderson
MarkSandsSkegness and District Running Club
PaulScholes
PollySchwarzStamford Striders
HilaryScoatsStamford Striders
RebeccaScotcherPeterborough Athletic Club
JamieSeamarkNorth Norfolk Beach Runners
CraigSellsEye Community Runners
ElisabethSennitt CloughFenland Running ClubTimothy Clough
NikiSerjeantRiverside RunnersPiers Serjeant
PiersSerjeantRiverside RunnersNiki Serjeant
AndrewShackletonStamford Striders
RachelShambrookRedhill Road Runners
StephenShanksVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
DavidSharmanBedford Harriers ACKirstie Sharman
KirstieSharmanBedford Harriers ACDavid Sharman
SarahSharpStamford Striders
AndySharpeEye Community Runners
IanShipleyBRJ Run and Tri
JoanneShoreRutland Running & Triathlon Club
NeilShortenRiverside Runners
VirginiaSilioMassey Ferguson RCJose Luis Sanchez
JamessimpsonSutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACkate simpson
katesimpsonSutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACJames Simpson
KatySimpsonSouthwell Running ClubBruce Danby
RichardSimpson
RodSinnottFenland Running Club
LiamSkelhornMegan Skelhorn
MeganSkelhornLiam Skelhorn
JordanSkellyGainsborough & Morton Striders AC
JamesSkinnerPeterborough Athletic ClubMaggie Skinner
MaggieSkinnerStamford StridersJames Skinner
MatthewSlaterCambridge & Coleridge AC
BillySlavenWerrington Joggers
HadenSmithNuneaton Harriers
JacquiSmithBushfield joggers
RobertSmithYaxley Runners & Joggers
SophieSmith
SueSmithSkegness Coasters
CharlotteSortwellYaxley Runners & Joggers
AndrewSpencerRace Hub
SamuelSpencerSamuel Spencer
DoreenSpikingsStamford StridersScott Mathie
sueSpongHavering 90 joggers
jamesspraySinfin Running Club
ChrisSquire
SharonStancerEye Community Runners
ClareSteeleStamford Striders
DavidStevenson
FionaStevensonStamford Striders
ClaireStilgroveStamford Striders
MarkStockwellStragglers
GavinStokesRamsey Road Runners
RogerStoneyEmma Connolly
MaliStoranCambridge & Coleridge AC
CarlyStrettonHolme Pierrepont Running Club
JayneStringerYaxley Runners & Joggers
KellyStroudlWest end runners
JonathanSummers
ChrisSumptonSara Rookyard
LauraSutherlandCaistor Running Club
JohnSuthernsHolme Pierrepont Running Club
ChrisSuttonLincoln & District RunnersErica Coney
LeeSutton
NeilSuttonSamantha Baines
NaomiSwainNorth Derbyshire Running Club
RobertSwann
SharonSykes
LoisTackLincoln & District Runners
ShivashankerTamang
RussellTattershallCaistor Running Club
ChrisTaylorWymeswold RC
CraigTaylorHolme Pierrepont Running Club
PaulTaylorKimberley and District Striders
PhilippaTaylorNene Valley Harriers
RichardTaylorWerrington Joggers
ShayneTaylor
NatalieTeeceStilton striders
ElissaTennant-BrownWootton Road RunnersMike Wheeler
LouTesloffBushfield Joggers
BrianThomasShelton Striders
FrankieThomasCaistor running club
GarethThomasRiverside Runners
JuliaThomasStamford Striders
SharonThomasWerrington Joggers
AnnaThompsonSleaford Striders AC
JillThompsonWerrington joggers
JacquelineThompstone
MarcThorpeLincoln Wellington Athletics Club
LindaThreadgoldEye Community Runners
PaulTimmins
MelanieTindaleEye Community Runners
SamanthaTinsdaleSt theresa's ac
AndrewToddNorth Derbyshire Running Club
AndyToddNene Valley Harriers
SharronTomsYaxley Runners & Joggers
AngelaTooleyNotts Women's Runners
SamanthaTophillTeam Trident
MarkTorringtonBrackley & District Running Club
HelenTreeceTeam Derby Runner
MartinTroopLincoln Wellington Athletics Club
CaseyTruemanLong Eaton Running Club
JeffreyTrybusCherwell Runners and Joggers
DaveTuffnailMarch AC
CaroleTumberSkegness Coasters
david lyndonturner
LesleyTurnerCaistor Running Club
MarkTurnerWerrington Joggers
SarahTylerHolme Pierrepont Running Club
RichardUpwardBeeston AC
DawnVealMarch ACMark Darlow
LiamVincentGrantham Running Club
PhillipVinesCaistor Running Club
AndrewWadeStamford Striders
MarkWadeBourne Town Harriers
GillWainSutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACRob Pearce
ChrisWalesSouthwell Running ClubZoey Wurfel
WillWalkerAckworth Road Runners
JayneWallisSkegness and District Running Club
CraigWardGainsborough & Morton Striders AC
DavidWardBRJ Run and Tri
DeanWardShelton striders
KimberleyWard-Pawson
DarrenWarnerNene Valley Harriers
SarahWattsBRJ Run and Tri
PeterWeatherillUKnetrunner
HeatherWebsterNorth Derbyshire Running Club
MikeWellsCaistor Running Club
MatthewWestShelton Striders
MoiraWestleyWolds Veterans RC
RichieWheatcroftShelton Striders
SimonWheatley
AlanwheelerSkegness and District Running Club
MikeWheelerWootton Road RunnersElissa Tennant-Brown
AntonyWhiteStamford Striders
MariaWhiteLong Eaton Running Club
RobertWhiteRamsey Road Runners
LeeWhittonEye Community Runners
AndrewWhytock
NickWilkinsFarcet Flyer
AndrewWilliams
MarkWilliams
CraigWilliamsonGainsborough & Morton Striders AC
MatthewWilliamsonGrantham Running club
danwilson
JonWilsonCity of Hull AC
LesleyWinstonNorth Norfolk Beach Runners
SamWinterbottom
RebeccaWittonBushfield joggers
StephenWood
TeresaWoodShelton StridersMichael Wood
laurencewrightNorth Norfolk Beach Runners
NInaWrightYaxley Runners & Joggers
ZoeyWurfelStamford StridersChris Wales
RoyYoungEye Community Runners
LiliZhouStamford Striders